Racine County Circus Court
[…] Exhibit 3. Judge Gasiorkiewicz wrongfully ruling on “privileged” records.
Exhibit 4. Verified Ethics/Criminal Complaint filed to the Wisconsin Judicial Commission
Exhibit 5. Verified Criminal Complaint filed to the Wisconsin Attorney General’s Office.
Exhibit 6. Judge Gasiorkiewicz negligently and wrongfully ignoring/denying Defendant James McClain substitution of judicial assignment. Case #19CV1357
Exhibit 7. ????
Wisconsin Statutes and Anontations:
WIS. STAT. § 757.14 “The sittings of every court shall be public and every citizen may freely attend the same……”
Citizens are directly empowered by statute 757.14
to observe court proceedings.
WIS. STAT. § 59.20(3), The court shall: